top
   
   

 

S/N COMPANY NAME MEMBER PREFIX NO
1 JAET LTD 620110000
2 FIVE STAR PRINTERS 620110001
3 HONEY CARE (T) LTD 620110002
4 TANGA PHARMACEUTICALS & PLASTICS LTD 620110003
5 MASASI FOOD PRODUCTS 6204000000
6 MOUNTAIN GREEN LTD 6204000001
7 MWANZA QUALITY WINES 6204000002
8 TUSAJIGWE GRAINS AND FOOD SUPPLIES 6204000003
9 AFRICAN STANDARDS & TELECOMMUNICATION LTD 6204000004
10 NRONGA WOMEN DAIRY CO- OPERATIVE SOCIETY 6204000005
11 KIJIMO DAIRY CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY  6204000006
12 NAMBUA ENTERPRISES 6204000007
13 AGATHA FOOD PROCESSING 6204000008
14 KALALI WOMEN DAIRY CO-OPERATIVE 6204000009
15 CHOICE COFFEE LTD 6204000010
16 MELISE ENTERPRISE GROUP 6204000011
17 TURIM FOOD PRODUCT 6204000012
18 HAPPY FOOD TABATA COMPANY 6204000013
19 EQUATOR NATURAL COSMETICS 6204000014
20 RELIM COMPANY LTD. 6204000015
21 Baobab Fruit Company Barcodes 6204000016
22 KASULU BEEKEPERS CO-OP SOCIETY 6204000017
23 K'S ENTERPRISES LTD 6204000018
24 G. E.M NATURAL FOODS 6204000019
25 SEFRA PRODUCTS 6204000020
26 NATURERIPE KILIMANJARO LTD 6204000021
27 BEST ANIMAL FEED LIMITED 6204000022
28 MED FOODS-ARUSHA 6204000023
29 PROFATE INVESTMENTS LTD 6204000024
30 BK TEA BLENDERS LTD 6204000025
31 DM FASHION 6204000026
32 NDULA PRODUCTS 6204000027
33 JAGEF GROUP 6204000028
34 JEAM'S PRODUCTS 6204000029
35 TABISCO ENTERPRISES LTD 6204000030
36 Ivan Products 6204000031
37 REST PRODUCTS 6204000032
38 MAKINI BOTANICAL PRODUCTS 6204000033
39 NYAMWESE GROUP LTD 6204000033
40 Victoria Maziwa Mara 6204000034
41 EDGEWOOD INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LTD. 6204000035
42 MEGATRADE INVESTMENT LIMITED 6204000036
43 JUDITH CASHEWNUTS PACKAGING 6204000037
44 ESTER GILBERT BGOYA 6204000038
45 ARUSHA WOMEN ENTERPRENEUR 6204000039
46 BOMA LA NG'OMBE VILLAGE COMPANY  6204000040
47 AFRO FARM PRODUCTS 6204000041
48 MAMA SALT GROUP CO. LTD 6204000042
49 FEBENASHA GENERAL COMPANY 6204000043
50 JACKMA J. ENTREPRISES 6204000044
51 AROE NUTRI FOODS 6204000045
52 M/S RACHEL M. NDYETABULA 6204000046
53 VIWIGO AGRO PROCESSORS ENTERPRISES 6204000047
54 IKULO GENERAL ENTERPRISES LTD 6204000048
55 HARMAH TRADERS 6204000049
56 KANGARUU BRANDS 6204000050
57 KWENMIL ENTERPRISES 62060000000
58 TROPIX HONEY 62060000001
59 APECHA BUSINESS & CONSULT LTD 62060000002
60 SINDIMBA CASHEWS LIMITED 62060000003
61 MAM CASHEWNUT REVOLUTION 62060000004
62 MWENGE  WINE PROCESSORS LTD 62060000005
63 KENI MODERN WINE 62060000006
64 JALI NATURAL PRODUCTS 62060000007
65 FAMA FOODS PROCESSING 62060000008
66 SINGIDA FRESH OIL MILL 62060000009
67 AMBONI BEACH LTD 62060000010
68 KATANGA OIL REFINERY S. P. R. L. 62060000011
69 AKTZ INDUSTRIES LTD 62060000012
70 SMOKE HOUSE STORE 62060000013
71 HANN FOOD PRODUCTS 62060000014
72 NDULA PRODUCTS 62060000015
73 FRABHO ENTREPRISES 62060000016
74 B CAKES COMFECTIONAL 62060000017
75 MLAKO PURIFIED ICE CUBES LTD 62060000018
76 KISHENGA ENTERPRISES 62060000019
77 UNYANYEMBE TRADERS LTD. 62060000020
78 xxxxxxxxx 62060000021
79 HACHAJE PRODUCTS 62060000022
80 ESTER GILBERT BGOYA 62060000023
81 S & M BAKERIES LTD 62060000024
82 Agro – Pro- Limited  62060000025
83 MIYOMBO GOLDEN RESOURCE COMPANY 62060000026
84 S.F KHAMIS TRADERS 62060000027
85 KANGARUU BRANDS 6204000050
88 CRM INVESTMENT LTD 6204000051
89 ALLIED CHEMICALS LIMITED 6204000052
90 IGOMBELO GROUP 6204000053
91 GRAND CONFECTIONARY BAKERY LTD 6204000054
92 Mek One General Traders Co. Ltd 6204000055
93 MUSOMA FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 6204000056
94 CONQUERORS INTERNATIONAL WG LTD. 6204000057
95 BEST ONE 6204000058
96 BHUNU MBUNDI COMPANY LIMITED 6204000059
97 ROYAL HONEY CO. LTD 6204000060
98 Eliesh Group 6204000061
99 REST AFRICA INVESTMENT LTD 6204000062
100 Mama Dina Bina ****** *(Reserved) 6204000063
101 NK BOTTLERS LIMITED 6204000064
102 AGA NATURAL PRODUCTS 6204000065
103 mhega investment 6204000066
104 SWIT HANDCRAFT 6204000067
105 NANAGA FOOD PRODUCTS 6204000068
106 MPIGI POULTRY FARM 6204000069
107 SAMARA ART GROUP 6204000070
161 AGRO PROCESSING COMPANY LIMITED 6204000071
109 L&M FOOD PROCESSING 6204000072
110 G.V FURAHA BATIKI FASHION 6204000073
111 EMMY FOOD PRODUCT 6204000074
112 ELINA ENTERPRISES 6204000075
114 MOSS & PLANT ENTERPRISES LTD. 6204000076
115 FRASAL INTERTARDE CO. LTD 6204000077
116 ANEPA FOOD PRODUCTS 6204000078
117 BIMAFRO TRADERS 6204000079
118 JUDITH ENTERPRISES 6204000080
119 EDEN ENTERPRISES & GENERAL SUPPLIES 6204000081
120 KIRAFASHE ENTERPRISES 6204000082
121 NATURE'S RUMOUR INVESTMENT 6204000083
122 NDHIL'S BAKERY 6204000084
123 LAMBA GENERAL SUPPLY EXPORT & IMPORT 6204000085
124 Achick investment 6204000086
125 A. A. PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 6204000087
126 MACHOZI CO. LTD 6204000088
128 SIMBA BRAND FOODS 6204000089
129 TRIANGLE TANZANIA LIMITED 6204000090
130 TUNDA TANZANIA CONSULTANCY CO. LTD 6204000091
131 CINCILLA ENTERPRISES LIMITED 6204000092
132 ZANZIBAR WALLY LTD. 6204000093
133 Moringa Consultancy Tanzania Ltd 6204000094
134 FBM GROUP 6204000095
136 SIWA FOOD PRODUCTS 6204000096
137 MADIBAI NATURAL SEED OILS & GENERAL MERCHANTS 6204000097
138 Lukeisa Enterprises 6204000098
139 BELLAVIEW FRESH FRUIT PROCESSING INDUSTRY LIMITED 6204000099
140 IRINGA BASKETS, LEATHER & CANVAS PRODUCTS CO.LTD 6204000100
141 KYM'S ENTERPRISES 6204000101
142 MAZUPE PRODUCTS 6204000102
143 KIMAMSO FOOD CO.LTD 6204000103
144 KISANGA CONFECTIONARY 6204000104
145 JEFRO GENERAL PRODUCTION 6204000105
146 SHERIF DEWJI & SONS LTD 6204000106
147 SOUTHERN JUMBO CASHEWNUTS LTD 6204000107
148 KIBOKO BANANA WINE INVESTMENT 6204000108
150 TURU TRAIDING CO. LTD 6204000109
151 SKY COLA COMPANY LTD 6204000110
152 TUINUANE GROUP 6204000111
153 Blessig goshan supply 6204000112
154 DAJESTAN FOOD DIET PROCESSING SUPPLY 6204000113
155 BRIGHT BAKERY 6204000114
156 XXXXXXXXXX S.M BAKERIES 6204000115
157 JUCACO GENERAL SUPPLIER 6204000116
158 SANDS COMMUNITY SERVICES (T) LTD 6204000117
159 BAKIGA FARM 6204000118
160 SURAJ FOOD AND BEVERAGE 6204000119
108 MORIENO TRADERS 6204000120
162 CEMUKA HANDCRAFT 6204000121
163 KAYANZA PETER MIZENGO PINDA 6204000122
164 RULEMA PRODUCTS 6204000123
165 ANNA PRODUCTS 6204000124
166 KIVULINI NATURAL PRODUCTS 6204000125
167 NIEBE INVESTMENT 6204000126
168 FLOZY NATURAL PRODUCT 6204000127
169 MTOHA ENTERPRISES 6204000128
170 RAINBOW BEVERAGES TANZANIA LIMITED 6204000129
171 FAAB CONFECTIONERY LTD 6204000130
172 SEASALT LIMITED 6204000131
173 FUNGUKA SPICES LIMITED 6204000132
174 PRESTIGE INDUSTRIES LTD 6204000133
175 GFP LIMITED  6204000134
176 ZANZIBAR STATE TRADING CORPORATION 6204000135
177 SALIM MOHAMED HASSAN 6204000136
178 YUFESTA PRODUCTS 6204000137
178 SUPER NATURAL FOOD SUPPLIER 6204000138
179 JAME BUSINESS TRADERS 6204000139
180 DORCAS FOOD PROCESSOR 6204000140
50 B CAKES COMFECTIONAL 6204000141
181 UBIRI WOMEN GROUP 6204000142
182 KINGDOM GROUP & ENTERPRISES 6204000143
183 BOKO PACKERS 6204000144
184 MACHAME DAIRY FARMERS CREAMERIES 6204000145
185 SINGIDA SUNSHINE MILLS  6204000146
186 GASM FARM PRODUCT COMPANY LTD 6204000147
187 KOKO BITES & MEAT SUPPLIERS  6204000148
188 AYDEN SYNERGY CO.LTD 6204000149

Updated on 23rd June 2012

 
 
 Map to GS1 (Click to zoom)

GS1 Live Chat
 
All Rights Reserved |GS1 (TZ) NATIONAL LTD – Dar Es Salaam Tel: +255 22 2851007, Email: dcfr@cfr.ac.tz , Last Update: 24 May 2011 Powered by P-Informatics Co.Ltd